PLAYLIST://26/07/2018

Pram, Roy Kinsey, M.Anifest, Gyedu Blay Ambolley, Delacave, Apollo’s Mouse, Microwaves, Great Falls, Dint, 500 MA, Kiviranta, A Certain Ratio, Blessed, Tunic, Spray Paint, Ventre De Biche, Jardin, Lady Leshurr, Miss Red, Khalab, Nat Birchall, Wild Wild Wets, Not Of, Born Snapped, Casual Gabberz

PLAYLIST://19/07/2018

Wild Wild Wets, Alpha Strategy, Judd, Psyche, Vox Low, Brise-Glace, Out Hud, Viagra Boys, Klaus Legal, Alan Vega & Marc Hurtado, Sneers, Pain Teens, Shabazz Palaces, Biuo Omega, Nordvarg, Cat Rapes Dog, Colossamite, Sauna Youth, No Violet, Dirtdrinker, Us Maple, Shortee, Slim Wild Boar, Djud

PLAYLIST:12/07/2018

Mokri, Bodega, Delacave, Deep Half, Viagra Boys, Exhalants, Goddard, Hifiklub & Lee Ranaldo, Thurston Moore, Alexander Hacke, Kiku & Blixa Bargeld & Black Cracker, ANBB, Sterile Hand, Retch, Philippe Petit & Friends, Media Jeweler, Tally Ho, Lettering, Cutty’s Gym, Greg Electric, Alien Nosejob, Wimps, Hot To Rot, No Problem, Pure Shit

PLAYLIST://28/06/2018

Broccoli, The Sea And Cake, Wulrd Series, Ghost Bag & Tine Fetz, Distorted Pony, Pardans, New War, Repairs, Threat.Meet.Protocol, Dame Area, David Eugene Edwards & Alexander Hacke, Chloe Alison Escott, Night Burger, Bonnacons Of Doom, Death Engine, Jesus Is My Son, The Noup, Air Formation, En Attendant Ana, Patois Counselors, Schiach, Dumb, Skiftande Enheter, School Damage

PLAYLIST://21/06/2018 « 22 ans/years Radio Show »

22 1

Novice Brown, Absinthe, Fuehler, Penthouse, Kim Phuc, Spectre, Yage, Sun Ra, Fire !, Otto, Eddy Current Suppression Ring, Brighter Death Now, DJ Scud Is Rude Boy, Dazzling Killmen, Will Haven, Princess Thailand, The Cesarians, The Enchanted Wood, Reiziger, Breach, The Amazing Snakeheads, Songs Ohia, Archie Bronson Outfit, Distorted Pony, Kayne West, The Austerity Program, Paul Cary & The Small Carys, The Native Cats, Glazed Baby, Clockcleaner, The Ex, Møller Plesset, Total Victory, Thalia Zedek, The Jesus Lizard, Love

PLAYLIST://14/06/2018

Laura Schuler Kronikor, Threat.Meet.Protocol, Death Engine, Slim Wild Boar, Tropical Fuck Storm, Julie Bally, Lumerians, Distorted Pony, Cani Sciorri, Malaad Roy, Us Maple, Shotmaker, The Third Eye Foundation, Operant, Space Gambus Experiment, The Sediment Club, Cutt’s Gym, Usé

PLAYLIST://07/06/2018

Nordarg

Art Trip & The Static Sound, Drahla, Bodega, Da Maybes, Girls In Synthesis, Flesh Narc, Lithics, Rope, MZ.412, Anima Nostra, Folkstorm, Nordvargr, Charlie Looker, Chevo Légé, Robocobra Quartet, Distorted Pony, Publique, Noughts, Hazel Atlas/Kevin Robert Thomson

PLAYLIST://31/05/2018 « Speciale Tapette Fest #10 »

kerozene Tapette

Blueprint, Usé ; Wax Chattels, Rupture, Tiny Tramp, Golden Oriole, Mamiedaragon, The Noup, Arno De Cea & Clockwork Wizards, Fhoi Myore, MoE, 400THECAT, Bégayer

PLAYLIST://24/05/2018

Tor, Robocobra Quartet, Zëro, Tomas Palucha, Wax Chattels, Anne James Chaton/Andy Moor/Thurston Moore, Bracco, Dalès, One Lick Less, Big Ups, Laurium, Red Red Eyes, Leavings, Distorted Pony, Women Said, 18andcounting & The Only Ensemble, Stella, Coke, Pigeon, Deafkids

Playlist://17/05/2018

Ganser, Gloomsday, Bo Gritz, Jars, Tongue Party, Father Murphy, Ben Lamar Gay, Dalès, One Unique Signal, Sewingneedle, Buñuel, LLNN, Laurie Anderson & Kronos Quartet, Nicholas Merz, Lewsberg, Camp X ray, Planet Creep, Ocean Wisdom

Archives