PLAYLIST://15/11/2018 Des Pies Chicaillent

des pies (2)

Perio, The Phantom Family Halo, The Woolen Men, Rays, Fontaines D.C. Pan•American, Rivulets, Alexander Tucker, Thalia Zedek Band, David Grubbs, Pascal Babare, The Stoppies, J Mascis, Lewsberg, Big’n, Civic, Arse, Girls In Synthesis

PLAYLIST://08/11/2018

my north eye

Sparkle In Grey, Bégayer, Moon Relay, Saint Sadrill, Sudden Infant, March Of The Worm, Marriage + Cancer, Jan Mörgenson, My North Eye, Conduit, Guttersnipe, Pylone, Luge, Cheers Bud & Wilton Carpet, Grey Lotus, Monsieur Crane, Moodie Black ft Ceschi, Geinst’ Nät/Laurent Petitgand, Maoupa Mazzochetti, Victime

PLAYLIST://25/10/2018

silencio groupe

ZRN, Qujaku, Exploded View, Silencio, Scott Walker, Stina Nordestam, Arlt, Violent Femmes, Paul Cary & The Small Carys, King Krule, Ennio Morricone, Alain Bashung, Colleen, Big’n

PLAYLIST://18/10/2018

bambara

Spray Paint & The Rebel, D.U.D.S. , Docks, Pigeon, The Tunnel, Reptoid, Dewaere, Sneers, Bambara, Workin Man Noise Unit, Powerdove, Sylvain Darrifourcq In Love With, El Yunque, Fleuves Noir, Droids Blood, Ballpeen, Great Falls, Cutty’s Gym, Winter’s, Swallow The Rat, Cloud Nothings, Shogun & The Sheets

PLAYLIST://11/10/2018

Qujaku

Hoaries, Born Snapped, Nearly Dead, Dead Tenants, Irk, Qujaku, The Innocence Mission, Thalia Zedek, Jessica’s Brother, Seb El Zin, Nazamba, Délage, Ricardo Dias Gomes, Subtle Turnhips, Dry Cleaning, Fornet, Mall Walk, Pill, Cutty’s Gym, Sky : Lark, Thou, The Feral Young, The Underground Youth

PLAYLIST://04/10/2018

jako maron

School Damage, Terry, Sauna Youth, Shepparton Airplane, Coherence, Human Adult Band, We’ll Go Machette, Helen Ripley Marshall, Komodo Kolektif, Jako Maron, John Paul, Greg Electric, Microwaves, Dai-X, Chaser, The Faraway Tree, Annelies Monseré, D.U.D.S. , Viagra Boys, Flogging A Dead One Horse Town, Large Margin, The Declining Winter, Jessica’s Brother

PLAYLIST://27/09/2018

iz

Landowner, H.Grimace, Thank, New Primals, Marbled Eye, Exploded View, Iz, Conan, Arse, Constant Mongrel, The Innocence Mission, Pardans, Piles, Ancient Methods, Thou, Asbest, Borzoi, Lié, Happy Couple, Johns, Photo-Curio, Camouflage Monk & Tha God Fahim, Slow Code

PLAYLIST://20/09/2018

matbirthd

Slim Wild Boar, The Goon Sax, Constant Mongrel, Pious Faults, Brandy, Ghostbird, GØGGS, Cortez, Silencio, Plomb, Escape-Ism, Tropical Fuck Storm, Landowner, Cold Meat, Sewers, New War, Gnod, Blood Quartet, T-Topps, Gloop, Italia 90, Cabbage

PLAYLIST://13/09/2018

isaac

Rope, IsaAC, Outside World, Shepparton Airplane, Throat, Dead Tenants, Tragedy, Law Boss, Misa Histerica, Jako Maron, The Shifters, Tally Ho !, Marbled Eye, 400THECAT, William Elliott Whitmore, Escape-Ism, Osheyack, Celldöd, Thalia Zedek Band, Club Cactus, Slow Code

PLAYLIST://06/09/2018 avec Mnemotechnic

mnemo

Honey Bucket, Outside World, Sauna Youth, Bench Press, Harah, Cable Ties, Sewers, Christophe Sourice, Slim Wild Boar, Jako Maron, Kilkil, Mnemotechnic, Lack, Dollkraut, Shigeru Umebayashi, Run The Jewels, Daughters, Honey For Petzi, Ab Ovo, Holiday In, Nüde

Archives