PLAYLIST://14/06/2018

Laura Schuler Kronikor, Threat.Meet.Protocol, Death Engine, Slim Wild Boar, Tropical Fuck Storm, Julie Bally, Lumerians, Distorted Pony, Cani Sciorri, Malaad Roy, Us Maple, Shotmaker, The Third Eye Foundation, Operant, Space Gambus Experiment, The Sediment Club, Cutt’s Gym, Usé

PLAYLIST://07/06/2018

Nordarg

Art Trip & The Static Sound, Drahla, Bodega, Da Maybes, Girls In Synthesis, Flesh Narc, Lithics, Rope, MZ.412, Anima Nostra, Folkstorm, Nordvargr, Charlie Looker, Chevo Légé, Robocobra Quartet, Distorted Pony, Publique, Noughts, Hazel Atlas/Kevin Robert Thomson

PLAYLIST://31/05/2018 « Speciale Tapette Fest #10 »

kerozene Tapette

Blueprint, Usé ; Wax Chattels, Rupture, Tiny Tramp, Golden Oriole, Mamiedaragon, The Noup, Arno De Cea & Clockwork Wizards, Fhoi Myore, MoE, 400THECAT, Bégayer

PLAYLIST://24/05/2018

Tor, Robocobra Quartet, Zëro, Tomas Palucha, Wax Chattels, Anne James Chaton/Andy Moor/Thurston Moore, Bracco, Dalès, One Lick Less, Big Ups, Laurium, Red Red Eyes, Leavings, Distorted Pony, Women Said, 18andcounting & The Only Ensemble, Stella, Coke, Pigeon, Deafkids

Playlist://17/05/2018

Ganser, Gloomsday, Bo Gritz, Jars, Tongue Party, Father Murphy, Ben Lamar Gay, Dalès, One Unique Signal, Sewingneedle, Buñuel, LLNN, Laurie Anderson & Kronos Quartet, Nicholas Merz, Lewsberg, Camp X ray, Planet Creep, Ocean Wisdom

PLAYLIST://26/04/2018

Nat Birchall, Etenesh Wassie & Mathieu Sourisseau feat Julie Laderach, Orchestre Tout Puissant Marcel Duchamp, Chocolat Billy, Altin Gün, Wives, Cosmic Thoughts, Veuve S.S., Le Crabe & Optimis GFN, A Shape, Frana, Straw Hair, Moodie Black, Bleu Russe, Profligate, Church Of Goya, Haunted Horses, Tamara Goukassova, Gentle Leader XIV, Brian Henry Hooper

PLAYLIST://19/04/2018

Lonker See, Fire !, No Babies, M.Miller, Monotrophy, Scarcity Of Tanks, Odd Eyes, Heads, Frana, Waka Flocka Flame, Zaytoven & Big Bank, Moodie Black, Amuleto, Goya, Pet Brick, Blakaut, Patti, End Time, Easy Prey, Velocross

PLAYLIST://05/04/2018

Tor, Come Holy Spirit, Frigs, Sojii, Bearfoot Beware, Silent Front, Blacklisters, Hatis Noit, Terminal Sound System, Sister Iodine, Facs, Patti, Paint Nothing, White Trash, TV Slime, Makhno, Khoy, Seabuckthorn, Matthew Bourne & Nightports, Bambara, Youff, Frana, The Ex

PLAYLIST://29/03/2018

Treize

Ruby Karinto, Bo Gritz, Rape Tape, End Time, Cavern Of Anti-Matter, Khost, Godflesh, Deutsch Amerikanische Freundschaft, Cult Of Occult, Phèdre, Art & Technique, Samuel Kerridge, Coucou Chloe, Jardin, Hasar De Doria, Empty Set

PLAYLIST://22/03/2018

A Band Called E, The Ex, Hoggs Bison, Big Blood & Thunder Crutch, Thomas Leer, Crimewolf, Parlor Walls, Futur.s Mort.s, Closet Goth, Drowse, Bocksrucker, Off Meds, End Time, Vacarme, Czarface & MF Doom, Hank Wood & The Hammerheads, Lace, Education, Nous Deux, Epylepsyovlov, Trappist Afterland, Crystallized

Archives