PLAYLIST://16/05/2024 « Kerozyn dyvovyzhnyy »

Shellac, Snakey Dublay, Family Band, Objections, Spraint, Penny Drop, Almanach Man, Burnout Ostwest, Geo, Obey Cobra, Usurp Synapse, Gregor, Catherine Graindorge, Beings, Liai, Technically Not A Bird, Tendinite, Huamn Figures, Tenaille, Other Half, Cong Josie, Laurel Canyon, Billiam, Rouge

PLAYLIST://02/05/2024 « prychalyty maty tato shchastya »

Silicone Values, Texoprint, Repairs, Mimikyu, Frustration, Hello Cosmos, Dead Finks, Low Monroe, Cranes, Dezinformacje , Le Prince Harry, Tom Bodlin, Drunk Meat, Super-X, Nerve Debt, Ragapop, Toomaj, Moor Mother, Nsasi, Curve, Toronto Blessings, Lemongrab, Pound Land

PLAYLIST://25/04/2024 « zalyshatysya na bichnykh dorohakh »

King In Yello, Loveletter, E, The Melvins, Intercourse, Practice Wife, Dr Sure’s Unusual Practice, Alain Goraguer, The Jack Cardigan Orechestra, Jess Ribeiro, Die Eitelkeit, Pôt-Pot, A Place To Bury Strangers, Taraneh, Lambrini Girls, Ronesh, Eric The Red & Illinformed, Benoit Tranchand, The Lonely Bullets, Long Hours, Alan Vega, Big Brave, Couch Slut, Favoured State, Silicone Values

PLAYLIST://18/04/2024 « Vidhuk, tanets Larseny »

Cumgirl8, The Oscillation, Dead Finks, Drahla, Night Lunch, Tickle Fight, W!zard, Wipes, Whores, Great Area, Joanna Gemma Auguri, Oscar Lindsey, Marcel Wave, Twisted Teens, Gravel Samwidge, Arrrgo, Dad’s Apartment, De Beren Gieren, Avalanche Kaito, 9T Antiope, Closed Mouth, Hainbach & Look Mum No Computer, DDR, Uncle Blender, Easy Blame, Nightbus

PLAYLIST://11/04/2024 « Vidkhid vid noyz-roku »

Lynched, Lankum, Joy Dimmers, Real Farmer, Snow Trail, Cigüeña, Zdrój, Uhm Katam, Albert Jupiter, noufān, Schatterau, Einstürzende Neubauten, Grosso Gadgetto, Armand Hammer, Tom Bodlin, Los Palms, Guiding Lights, Spraint, Kulk, Maquina, Gustaf

PLAYLIST://04/04/2024 « Kerozyn – tse bardak »

Gentilesky, Writhing Squares, Why Bother? AD Interim, Threat Models, Panikatax, Nerves, Family Band, Skin Signal, Morgan Garrett, Astrid Sonne, Groupe Froid, Archer Lawnmower, Dancer, Slender, My Imaginary Loves, Mont Loser, Echoplain, Mou(t)breather, Wipes, Almanach Man, NØ MAN, Soma, Bingo Fury, Latex, Der menschliche Mottek

PLAYLIST://28/03/2024 « idy svoyeyu dorohoyu, borodan »

Ze Wisenheimer, Heredera Corp, Knives, Whispering Sons, Brute Spring, Earthball, USA Nails, Chimes Of Bayonets, Nasti, Jour J Mental, Buice, Shajara Ensemble, Toechter, Wrecked Lightship, Winged Wheel, S.T.T.O, S:Bahn, Asphalt, Coilguns, Lysol, Coins Parallèles, Dad’s Apartment

PLAYLIST://21/03/2024 « skoro pryyde vesna »

VR Sex, Defekt Defekt, Witch Hook, L’Appel Du Vide, CIERŃ, Rated Eye, Strebla, The Conformists, Igor Ballereau, Radio Sect, Basic Shapes, Marbled Eye, Bassbassgâterie, Amirtha Kidambi’s Elder Ones, Daudi Matsiko, Zdrój, Facs, Warren Schoenbright, Panikatax, Alison Cotton, Emahoy Tsege Mariam Gebru, Sutros, Still Animals, Guilt Grip

PLAYLIST://14/03/2024 « boyeprypasna vul »

Rank-O, Phil & The Tiles, Stuck, Taxi Lotta, Ambulanz, Girls In Synthesis, Beige Banquet, Blixa Bargeld & Teho Teardo, Keeley Forsyth, S.T.T.O, The Beak Trio, Via Palavas, Youniss, Coilguns & Birds in Row, Echoplain, The Family Men, Vultures, Hyenas and Coyotes, New Confusion, Tzii & Puits de Venin, Bleu Russe, Mandy

PLAYLIST://07/03/2024 « povernennya borody »

Maruja, Legless Trials, C Turtle, Warm Frames, Catcher, Weird Machine, E, Popstar, Kim Gordon, Psychic Graveyard, Jakku, Dip Friso, Big Homie Decash, Sucker, Todas Las Anteriores, Dead Meadow, Baratro, Warm Leather, Sleepwell, Suntouch House, Kollapse, Down Under, Modecenter

Archives